Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Super hot! Several others have checked this out in the last few hours
Verified by shoppers
Product always receives high satisfaction ratings from our customers
Product Details
  • Item Type: Casual Shirts
  • Material: Cotton
  • Neckline: Turn-down Collar
  • Fit: Slim-Fit
  • Sleeve: Full
  • Closure Type: Single Breasted
  • Size Available: S to 4XL
  • Features: Shirts, Cotton Shirts, Check Shirts, Casual Shirts, Men Shirts, Plaided Shirt

Size Info

Size (cm) S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Chest 94 98 102 106 110 114 118
Waist 88 92 96 100 104 108 112
Shoulder 43 44 45 46 47 48 49
Sleeve 58 59 60 60 62 62 63
Length 70 72 74 74 76 76 78
Shipping & Payment

SHIPPING

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have been shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

RETURNS

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of urbestow (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of https://urbestow.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Customer Reviews
4.8 (235 reviews)
5 stars
(211)
4 stars
(14)
3 stars
(9)
2 stars
(1)
1 star
(0)
Write a Review
Customer

The shirt corresponds to the description, the size in Russian 52, soft, satisfied with the purchase.

E***k

At a height of 180 cm and a weight of 80 kg, slightly short sleeves, but not critical. Delivery to Moscow about 2 weeks

I***r

Everything is cool, ordered 11.11, came 30.11, super fast) did not even expect) everything came in size, took on a boy of 10 years, the smallest. The only negative-strongly stoned, but after washing the smell left. Soft, comfortable

E***r

Tipp-topp. Vastab kirjeldusele. To Kiire watch. Soovitan.

E***I

1.85....90 kg 3XK BİRAZ KÜÇÜK GELDİ ABD 2XL TAMAM. Teşekkür ederim.

Customer

Спасибо, заказ получили очень быстро, за 17 дней. Рубашка соответствует описанию, брали на два размера больше. Довольны.

V***v

4XL купил сыну. 75 кг 186 рост. Свободно сидит, но не мешок. Примерил на себя 100 кг 181см рост. Села в обтяжку, в груди впритык.

D***r

I took the same, but red-two seasons without complaints. Excellent fabric, good sewing, eye and body is pleasant.

W***i

conforme

G***s

La verdad es que muy bien. Ya le he cogido el truco a las tallas. Yo tengo una L , però para que me quede bien, he comprado una 4XL

A***r

Спасибо большое продавцу за быструю доставку и отличный товар!

J***o

Good quality shirt! Buy size L and I'm 1.7m and 70kg.

R***s

Nice shirt. On the Russian s, ordered L and everything came perfectly. The shirt is soft and pleasant to the body. Flannel is not dense, thin, but at the same time the shirt is warm

V***o

excellent. 170 cm, 44- 46 russian size. fast delivery. thanks. классная рубашка. приятный материал . рост 170, размер 44-46 села отлично. быстрая доставка

S***s

On the growth of 176 and the weight of 89 villages is excellent, nowhere does it rub or Press, that's just the way it is. The material is pleasant to the touch, the threads stick out somewhere, but not critical. In general, I recommend to buy definitely, I ordered myself a couple more, let them lie in stock. Seller Thank you!

M***r

thank you. should have ordered a size bigger

Customer

I'm M, I ordered 3XL, it must have been 2XL. But the quality of the fabric looks good, it's not thin. Note rich for winter/Autumn

N***a

Excellent shirt, my husband liked. The fabric is pleasant, soft. The color is bright. Delivery two weeks.

M***s

Good quality shirts.

J***z

Size does not match

B***r

Order quickly shipped, the shirt is of good quality, order a size xxxl for a size L, measuring 1m83 for 80 kg. I recommend

J***z

The size is not correct.

L***A

Very good

M***v

The dimensional grid supports,. Delivery about three weeks (Irkutsk)

U***l

will buy another

1 2 3 10
Load More
Super hot! Several others have checked this out in the last few hours

Men’s Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt

235 Reviews
Available Worldwide
Selling fast: get yours before it’s gone!
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderWaist WidthSleeve LengthCollar Opening
Asian Size S947043885838
Asian Size M987244925939
Asian Size L1027445966040
Asian Size XL10674461006141
Asian Size XXL11076471046242
Asian Size XXXL11476481086343
Asian Size 4XL11878491126444
Add 2 variations
View Cart
Guaranteed SAFE checkout
Worldwide Shipping

Enjoy flexible international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries across the world

Free Returns

Arrange your return for a full refund, we've got you covered with our full Buyer protection

Safe Payment

Buy with confidence using the world’s most popular and secure payment methods

Top

Shopping cart

×