Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Men's Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt https://urbestow.com
Verified by shoppers
Product always receives high satisfaction ratings from our customers
Product Details
  • Item Type: Casual Shirts
  • Material: Cotton
  • Neckline: Turn-down Collar
  • Fit: Slim-Fit
  • Sleeve: Full
  • Closure Type: Single Breasted
  • Size Available: S to 4XL
  • Features: Shirts, Cotton Shirts, Check Shirts, Casual Shirts, Men Shirts, Plaided Shirt

Size Info

Size (cm) S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Chest 94 98 102 106 110 114 118
Waist 88 92 96 100 104 108 112
Shoulder 43 44 45 46 47 48 49
Sleeve 58 59 60 60 62 62 63
Length 70 72 74 74 76 76 78
Shipping & Payment

SHIPPING & DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of urbestow (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of https://urbestow.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Customer Reviews
4.8 (205 reviews)
5 stars
(184)
4 stars
(13)
3 stars
(8)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
Write a Review
Customer

Beautiful Cheap Shirt but unfortunately almost 6 Weeks Delivery

S***a

Thank you very much. Very nice shirt. Excellent quality. The Seller sent quickly. Will take more. Tracked all the way. Very fast delivery. Recommend to everyone.

Customer

The shirt is very like

V***v

Shirt is good. Size fully fit. Thanks to the store.

S***a

Shirt is beautiful, but fine. Corresponds to the grid.

O***k

Hi all, shirt received within a month, all Ka described, store recommend

O***k

Hi all, shirt received within a month, all Ka described, advise store.

S***a

Good stuff. Excellent communication and got a cost saving advice from the store. Tho the red color on the picture is brighter than what was received but still good

N***a

Very soft fabric

Customer

Thank you

Customer

The shirt is Nice, but I took a wrong size

E***L

Thank You Very Much! High quality shirt. A Little bit short sleeve, but not critical. Satisfied with the purchase. Recommend.

Customer

Size L for tight size m

Customer

Took the largest shirt and with the numbers, it should have fitted me right now but it does not. But because I am on my way into a fit body I can still use it later but right now it's just too tight.

I***t

181

G***z

Thank You for fast delivery and high quality goods

S***h

I Just received the item but tracking information showed the item was delivered 3 weeks ago

D***n

The shirt is cool: dense and soft, the sizes are like in the table, there are no threads sticking out, the smell is eliminated by one wash. I liked it very much!

Customer

2 more sizes than usual for very tight or 3 more sizes for a little more loose

J***E

Glad.

W***u

Arrive at good port and faster than other orders thank you very much

V***a

All Super thank you

V***a

Thank you all perfectly for the man 184 94 weight approached

A***V

Excellent shirt for my Russian size 52-54 sat down but in the butt, I advise you to buy.

K***n

Decent shirt.

1 2 3 9
Load More

Men’s Plaid Casual Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt

205 Reviews
Free Shipping
Available Worldwide
Selling fast: get yours before it’s gone!
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderWaist WidthSleeve LengthCollar Opening
Asian Size S947043885838
Asian Size M987244925939
Asian Size L1027445966040
Asian Size XL10674461006141
Asian Size XXL11076471046242
Asian Size XXXL11476481086343
Asian Size 4XL11878491126444
View Cart
Guaranteed SAFE checkout
Worldwide Shipping

Enjoy flexible international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries across the world

Free Returns

Arrange your return for a full refund, we've got you covered with our full Buyer protection

Safe Payment

Buy with confidence using the world’s most popular and secure payment methods

Top

Shopping cart

×